Calvin Klein Bralette Grey (Grey Heather)

Calvin Klein Underwear Lv00qf8493 Unlined Bralette Bra Grey M Women

Calvin Klein Bralette Grey (Grey Heather)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Underwear Icon Cotton Bralette - Grey - Womens M

1 to 3 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99
Calvin Klein Bralette Grey (Grey Heather)

Cheapest offer

ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Calvin Klein bralette is soft on the skin and fits perfectly. The classic elasticated Calvin Klein underband completes the sporty design. OPTIMAL FIT: This racerback bralette features unpadded cups. The bra’s soft cups fit your body perfectly. VERSATILE & PRACTICAL: This bralette offers a supremely comfortable fit. It’s perfect for both sport and everyday wear. MATERIAL & CARE: The bralette is made from 53% cotton, 35% modal and 12% elastane. It is machine washable. EXCITING & NEAT: Created in 1968, the Calvin Klein lifestyle brand is known for its signature look and has been inspiring the fashion world ever since. The American brand is all about minimalist aesthetics.
£31.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Men’s 3 Pack Stretch Boxer Briefs, Multicolor (Driftwood/Moonlight Blue/Fanfare), S
£22.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Women’s Bikini Briefs with Logo Waistband, Black (Black), M
£13.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Calvin Klein Women’s Bikini Briefs with Logo Waistband, Black (Black), XL
£10.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Calvin Klein Women’s Bikini Briefs with Logo Waistband, Black (Black), XXL
£14.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Calvin Klein Women’s Bikini Briefs with Logo Waistband, Black (Black), XS
£12.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49