Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette

Calvin Klein CK Be eau de toilette unisex 200 ml

Used Offers from

Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein CK Be Eau De Toilette 200ml

3-5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

CALVIN KLEIN CK BE 200ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein cKBe Eau De Toilette

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.31
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Ck Be Eau de Toilette 200ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.63
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Ck Be Eau de Toilette 200ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.63
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein CK Be Unisex Eau De Toilette Spray - 200ml

2-3 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette Unisex Perfume (100ml, 200ml)

2-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.99

Calvin Klein CK Be 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men or Women New Boxed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
GBP 26.95 / 100ml
Delivery from £3.45
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Calvin Klein CK Elevated Business backpack 40 cm Laptop compartment black
£67.54
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein CK Re-Lock Shoulder Bag 44 cm black
£94.96
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein CK Remote Pro Daypack 42 cm black
£90.12
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein Jeans Shoulder Bag CK RE-LOCK POCKET CAMERA BAG in Black One size
£69.97
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein CK Mixmedia Handbag 24 cm black
£97.18
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette

Cheapest offer

Minimalism meets quiet sensuality in Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette, a clean, intimate scent with an effortless presence on skin. Created as a unisex fragrance and launched in 1996, it centres on a fresh, tonic musk that balances crisp clarity with a gentle warmth. The opening feels bright and aromatic, blending bergamot, juniper berry and mandarin with cooling mint and lavender. As it develops, light spice moves through soft florals, with magnolia and a subtle peach nuance adding a smooth, rounded lift. In the dry down, sandalwood brings a creamy depth, warmed by opoponax and tonka bean for a more enveloping finish. Understated and close-wearing in character, it’s an easy choice for daytime and for moments when you want something quietly inviting rather than overt. Key features Unisex fragrance launched in 1996 Fresh tonic musk profile Top notes include bergamot, juniper berry, mandarin, mint and lavender Heart fe...
£6.00
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com