Calvin Klein CK In2u For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml

Calvin Klein CK IN2U Eau de Toilette for Women 100 ml

Calvin Klein CK In2u For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£15.30
Delivery from £2.95

Calvin Klein IN2U Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£15.40
Delivery from £2.95

Calvin Klein CKIN2U Her EDT Spray 100ml 100 ml

2-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £2.99

Calvin Klein CKIN2U Her Eau de Toilette: 100ml/One

Check in-store availability
£17.98
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein CK In 2U Her Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein IN2U Eau de Toilette

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Ck IN2U Her Eau de Toilette 100ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.74
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein IN2U Her Eau de Toilette Women's Perfume Spray (50ml, 100ml, 150ml)

2-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.99

Calvin Klein In 2U Her Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray

in stock
£19.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance base notes full description Neon Amber, Vanilla Soufflé, Red Cedar
Fragrance main base notes Amber, Cedar, Vanilla
Fragrance heart notes full description Sugar Orchid, White Cactus
Fragrance main heart notes Orchid
Fragrance top notes full description Pink Grapefruit Fizz, Sicilian Bergamot, Red Currant Leaves
Fragrance main top notes Bergamot, Grapefruit, Red currant
Suitable for Women
Volume 100 ml
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting fragrance for all-day freshness
• Versatile scent suitable for any event
• Unisex design appeals to everyone

Similar products

Calvin Klein CK Elevated Business backpack 40 cm Laptop compartment black
£67.54
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein CK Re-Lock Shoulder Bag 44 cm black
£94.72
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein CK Remote Pro Daypack 42 cm black
£90.12
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein Jeans Shoulder Bag CK RE-LOCK POCKET CAMERA BAG in Black One size
£69.97
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein CK Mixmedia Handbag 24 cm black
£97.18
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein CK In2u For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest offer

Calvin Klein CK In2u For Women Eau De Toilette combines fresh, fruity top notes with delicate floral and warm, sweet base notes. Designed for young, modern women, this fragrance embodies freedom and adventure. Its light-hearted, vibrant scent makes it the perfect everyday companion for those seeking a fresh and uplifting aroma.
£15.30
3-5 days
cosmetify.com