Calvin Klein CK one Hair & Body Spray 236 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.51
£69.87 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Calvin Klein Sheer Peach Body Mist 236ml

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Calvin Klein CK Sheer Peach Hair & Body Perfume Mist

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

CALVIN KLEIN SHEER PEACH 236ML HAIR & BODY PERFUME MIST BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein CK one Hair & Body Spray 236 ml

Cheapest offer

The ck oneSheer Peach Hair & Body Spray by Calvin Klein is a light, unisex fragrance that was developed for use on the hair and body. The composition starts with a fruity top note of juicy peach, which provides an invigorating opening. A floral heart of delicate water lily and freesia then unfolds, lending the fragrance a soft facet. A base of sensual musk and amber rounds off the fragrance experience harmoniously and provides a subtle finish. The formulation contains glycerine and leaves a pleasant feeling on the skin. Thanks to its unobtrusive character, the spray is an ideal companion for the whole day and can be combined with other fragrances from the brand in a variety of ways. Lightweight hair and body spray with a fruity, floral character Composition of peach, water lily, freesia, musk and amber Refreshing unisex fragrance for everyday wear Formulated with glycerine
£14.51
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Calvin Klein CK Re-Lock Shoulder Bag 44 cm black
£92.12
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Calvin Klein CK Remote Pro Daypack 42 cm black
£90.12
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein CK Elevated Business backpack 40 cm Laptop compartment black
£69.13
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein Ck Refine Handbag 29 cm green
£59.81
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Calvin Klein CK Sl anny pack 23 cm black
£59.33
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95