Calvin Klein CK23544 004 50 Black/Nude

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Calvin Klein CK23544 004 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal Normal

8 days
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99

Calvin Klein CK23544 Women's Glasses, Black, Size 50

3
£124.00
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein CK23544 004 50 Black/Nude

Cheapest offer

Calvin Klein CK23544 004 50 Black/Nude glasses are designed for women who like to keep it classy and fashionable. These prescription glasses are a must have accessory to raise your style quotient while correcting your vision. Along with a full rim style, these frames showcase an aesthetic combination of black and nude colours with Calvin Klein's logo embossed on the temples. The cat eye shape of these Calvin Klein glasses will complement almost all types of face shapes. Furthermore, the high quality plastic used in crafting this pair ensures its durability. With Feel Good Contacts, you can order this sleek pair of glasses from the comfort of your home after trying them on virtually.
£85.00
Unknown
feelgoodcontacts.com

Similar products

Calvin Klein CK23544 815 Woman Optical frames Acetate Orange Squared Normal Normal
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Calvin Klein CK23544 240 50 Brown Tortoise
£102.00
Go to shop
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Calvin Klein CK23544 815 Woman Optical frames Acetate Orange Squared Normal Normal
£99.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Calvin Klein CK23544 Women's Glasses, Purple, Size 50
£50.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein CK23544 004 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal Normal
£99.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99