Calvin Klein CK26106ST 717 Unisex Sunglasses Titanium Gold Green / Petrolium Geometric Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£143.00
Delivery from £5.99

Calvin Klein Unisex Adult Sunglasses CK26106ST - Matte Gold with Solid Petrol Lens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.40
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Unisex Adult Sunglasses CK26106ST - Matte Gold with Solid Petrol Lens

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.40
Delivery from £5.11

Calvin Klein CK26106ST 717 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 56

3
£169.00
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein CK26106ST 717 Unisex Sunglasses Titanium Gold Green / Petrolium Geometric Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Calvin Klein, model CK26106ST, combine modernity and originality with their Frame geometric titanium. The design is accentuated by the gold color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
£143.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Calvin Klein CK26106ST 716 Unisex Sunglasses Titanium Gold Geometric Normal
£143.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Calvin Klein CK26106ST 771 Unisex Sunglasses Titanium Gold Brown Geometric Normal
£143.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Calvin Klein CK26106ST 009 Unisex Sunglasses Titanium Gunmetal Grey Geometric Normal
£143.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99