Calvin Klein Nemo Flip Flops Black White - 41

Calvin Klein Essential Monobrand Slider, Black, Size 41=7, Men Black

Calvin Klein Nemo Flip Flops Black White - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.82
Delivery from £8.99

Calvin Klein Essential Monobrand Slider, Black, Size 41=7, Men Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Calvin Klein Men's Ess Slide Monobrand Cv Triple Black | Size: 7 Calvin Klein Black 7

3-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Calvin Klein CK Essential Shoulder bag 24.5 cm black
£85.53
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein CK Elevated 42.5 cm black
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Calvin Klein CK Essential Handbag 20 cm gray
£79.20
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein Nemo Flip Flops Black White - 41

Cheapest offer

The Calvin Klein Nemo Flip Flops are footwear designed for men, combining style and comfort for summer days. This model features a matte TPE upper that provides a modern and hard-wearing finish. Its ergonomically moulded footbed offers integrated arch support, ensuring long-lasting comfort during wear. The sole, made from lightweight and durable EVA, provides stability and shock absorption, making it ideal for walking both on the beach and around the city. In addition, the design of the outsole is inspired by the New York grid, adding an urban and distinctive touch. The strap features the Calvin Klein logo, which adds an elegant and recognisable detail. These flip flops are perfect for those seeking practical and stylish footwear for summer getaways and moments of relaxation.
£32.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk