Calvin Klein Eternity Amber Essence Parfum Intense 200ml Spray

Calvin Klein Eternity Amber Essence Eau De Parfum Purple Man

Calvin Klein Eternity Amber Essence Parfum Intense 200ml Spray

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£58.89
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Eternity Amber Essence Eau De Parfum Purple Men

8-10 working days
£66.49
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Eternity Amber Essence Parfum Intense 200ml Spray

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=TYNNBNR]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}Eternity Amber Essence For Him is a warm and refined fragrance that balances fresh brightness with deeper amber richness. Created as a tribute to lasting intimacy, it has a sophisticated masculine character that feels smooth, confident and quietly powerful. The scent opens with a clean accord and Italian mandarin, giving it a crisp, uplifting start. As it develops, amber brings warmth and depth to the heart of the fragrance, creating a richer and more enveloping feel on the skin. Bourbon vanilla and benzoin add a smooth, resinous finish, leaving the fragrance with a lasting sense of comfort and sensuality. Presented in a burgundy version of the classic Eternity bottle with silver-toned accents, Amber Essence For Him reflects the warm and elegant scent inside.
£58.89
2 - 3 Days
pacoperfumerias.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Eternity for Men eau de toilette for men 30 ml
£15.24
Compare 27 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Calvin Klein Eternity for Him 100ml Eau de Parfum
£35.95
Compare 11 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Eternity Aromatic Essence Parfum Intense 50ml
£29.99
Compare 17 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Calvin Klein Eternity For Men Parfum 50ml
£27.80
Compare 19 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95