Calvin Klein Calvin Klein Euphoria Elixir Parfum Intense Discovery Set One Size Clear

Calvin Klein Euphoria Elixir Intense Parfum Trio Set, Bold, Magnetic and Solar, Ambery Fragrance For Women with Orchid and Vanilla, 3 x 10ml Travel Set, Gift For Her, Long Lasting, Worn by Rosalía

Calvin Klein Calvin Klein Euphoria Elixir Parfum Intense Discovery Set One Size Clear

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Calvin Klein Women's Euphoria Elixir 10ml Trio Set in Misc Calvin Klein Misc

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£60.00

Similar products

Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir 50ml Parfum Intense GENUINE & NEW
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CALVIN KLEIN Euphoria Magnetic Elixir 100ML Parfum Women's Perfumes
£76.99
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum Intense 30ml
£46.99
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Calvin Klein Euphoria Bold Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum Intense 100ml
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Calvin Klein Euphoria Elixir Parfum Intense Discovery Set One Size Clear

Cheapest offer

Experience a new era of euphoria with Calvin Klein Euphoria Elixir 10ml Discovery Set. Featuring bold elixir, magnetic elixir, and solar elixir, this Parfum Intense trio delivers long-lasting fragrance in perfectly portable 10ml bottles. From daring depth to radiant warmth, find your signature scent within the Euphoria Elixir collection, worn by Rosalía. Designed for layering, travel or discovering your signature scent, each 10ml Eau de Parfum is crafted with 28%+ ultra-concentration. Discover the euphoria elixir collection bold elixir - an ambery, woody fragrance that's daring, addictive and unapologetically strong. magnetic elixir - an ambery, floral fragrance that's rich, sweet and romantic, like the warmth of a lingering touch. solar elixir - an ambery, fruity fragrance that radiants with vibrant energy, evoking the feeling of golden skin under the sun. Set includes - euphoria bold elixir 10ml - euphoria magnetic elixir 10ml - euphoria solar elixir 10ml
£60.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk