Calvin Klein Golf Uni Short Sleeve Polo Black L Men

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Calvin Klein Mens Uni Golf Polo Shirt - Black - L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

(L, Black) Calvin Klein Mens Uni Golf Moisture Wicking Breathable Polo Shirt

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Mens 2026 Uni Golf Moisture Wicking Breathable Polo Shirt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Calvin Klein Mens Club Golf Polo Shirt - Aquarius - M
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Mens Sacramento Trousers - Black - XXXL
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Club Golf Polo Shirt - C9951 - Navy Blue
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein Frontera Hybrid Jacket - RED - XXL Size: 2XL
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Mens Rivington Padded Wind Proof Jacket - Navy - L
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Golf Uni Short Sleeve Polo Black L Men

Cheapest offer

Code:C9952.Name:Uni Polo.Description:Durable Dri Breeze performance comes as standard with the Uni Polo from Calvin Klein Golf.The tri-blend pique knit fuses the softness of cotton with the performance of polyester to give you every advantage on the course.A classic 3 button placket is highlighted with a contrast colour inner placket and inside collar stand.Incorporating recycled polyester for a more sustainable future.Product Features:Dri-Breeze fabric:- lightweight, breathable, moisture wicking, easy care.Added stretch for enhanced comfort and unrestricted range of motion.Three button placket with ck logo buttons.Self-fabric collar.Contrast inner placket and inside collar stand.CK embroidered monogram on left chest and printed text logo on the left sleeve.Machine washable at 30 degrees.Fabric:52% cotton/45% recycled polyester/3% elastane.
£30.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)