3 Pack Icon Hip Briefs Grey/White/Black XL

Calvin Klein Hip Slip Grey White Black (3 units) - XL

3 Pack Icon Hip Briefs Grey/White/Black XL

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.95

Calvin Klein Men's Icon Hip Brief - 3 Pack Black/White/Grey Heather

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.99
3 Pack Icon Hip Briefs Grey/White/Black XL

Cheapest offer

Calvin Klein's 3 Pack Icon Hip Briefs come with a signature branded waistband and an innovative, breathable design. The plant-based wicking ensures moisture control, while the use of at least 95% regenerative cotton makes these briefs an environmentally conscious choice. These briefs are made to provide comfort all day long, offering a modern fit with sustainability at its core. Note: This item cannot be returned or exchanged for hygienic reasons.
£37.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Men’s 3 Pack Hip Briefs Underwear, Black (Black W Shoreline Wb/Black W Fresh), XS
£19.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Calvin Klein Men's HIP BRIEF 3PK Hip Briefs, BLACK, L
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Men Hip Briefs Stretch Cotton Pack of 5, Multicolor (Classic Blue/Porpoise/Black/Grey), L
£45.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Men's HIP BRIEF 3PK Hip Briefs, BLACK, M
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Men Hip Briefs Stretch Cotton Pack of 5, Multicolor (Classic Blue/Porpoise/Black/Grey), XL
£47.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery