Calvin Klein Jeans J24607s Sunglasses Green Dark Green 5/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Calvin Klein CKJ24607S 305 Man Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Squared Normal

8 days
£72.00
Delivery from £5.99

CALVIN KLEIN Jeans Men's Sunglasses CKJ24607S - Green To Dark Green with Solid Green Lens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.61
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Jeans CKJ24607S 305 Men's Sunglasses Green Size 55

3
£100.00
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Jeans J24607s Sunglasses Green Dark Green 5/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Elevate Your Everyday Style with CALVIN KLEIN JEANS J24607S SunglassesDiscover the ultimate expression of modern, minimalist design with the CALVIN KLEIN JEANS J24607S sunglasses. Created for the style-conscious adult, this unisex accessory seamlessly blends cutting-edge fashion with superior functionality, making it an essential piece for both men and women. Embodying the iconic and effortless cool of the CALVIN KLEIN JEANS brand, these sunglasses are more than just eye protection, they are a statement of sophisticated, urban style. Whether you´re navigating city streets, enjoying a sunny afternoon drive, or relaxing on a weekend getaway, the J24607S model offers the perfect finishing touch to any outfit.Experience Unmatched Clarity and ProtectionEngineered for optimal performance in bright conditions, these sunglasses feature a Sun Filter Category 3, providing a high level of sun glare reduction. This ensures exceptional visual comfort and clarity, reducing eye strain and allowing yo
£61.99
14-16 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Calvin Klein Men’s Pewter Rock Slim Fit Jeans, Grey (Pewter Rock), 32W/36L
£47.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Jeans Lv04rb722g Skinny Fit Jeans Black 34 / 32 Men
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein Men’s Pewter Rock Slim Fit Jeans, Grey (Pewter Rock), 32W/31L
£48.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Calvin Klein Jeans Skinny Fit High Waist Jeans Blue 33 / 32 Women
£53.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery