Calvin Klein Jeans Women's Mid Rise Skinny J20j221582 Pants, Denim (Denim Black), 30W / 32L

Calvin Klein Jeans Skinny Fit Jeans Black 30 / 32 Women

Calvin Klein Jeans Women's Mid Rise Skinny J20j221582 Pants, Denim (Denim Black), 30W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.82
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Jeans Skinny Fit Jeans Black 30 / 32 Woman

5 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Calvin Klein Men’s Straight Fit Oil Slick Jeans, Blue (Oil Slick), 32W/31L
£73.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Calvin Klein Jeans Women's Mom Jean J20j221589 Tapered, Denim Dark, 31W
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Jeans Skinny Fit Jeans Black 26 / 32 Women
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein Women’s High Waist Skinny Jeans, Black (Denim Black), 34W/30L
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein Men’s Mid Rise Slim Jeans, Black (Denim Black), 34W/34L
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein Jeans Women's Mid Rise Skinny J20j221582 Pants, Denim (Denim Black), 30W / 32L

Cheapest offer

This style has been sustainable produced This is an authentic and original Calvin Klein product Zip fly Five-pocket styling Belt loops
£52.82
amazon.co.uk