Calvin Klein Icon Cotton Stretch Boxers Black Eclipse (3 units) - S

Calvin Klein Lv00nb4389 Trunk Boxers 3 Units Black S Men

Calvin Klein Icon Cotton Stretch Boxers Black Eclipse (3 units) - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.49
Delivery from £8.99

Low Rise Trunk 3PK - male - Calvin Klein - Underpants - Black - S - Underwear S

1-5 Business Days
£60.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Calvin Klein Lv00nb4389 Trunk Boxers 3 Units Black L Men
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Calvin Klein Low Icon Cotton Stretch Boxers black grey white (3 pack) - XL
£27.63
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Calvin Klein Underwear Lv00nb4389 Trunk Boxers 3 Units Black XL Men
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Calvin Klein Lv00nb4389 Low Boxers 3 Units White S Men
£25.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein Low Icon Cotton Stretch Boxers black grey white (3 pack) - L
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Calvin Klein Icon Cotton Stretch Boxers Black Eclipse (3 units) - S

Cheapest offer

The Calvin Klein Icon Cotton Stretch Boxers (3-pack) are an essential garment for the male wardrobe, designed to provide comfort and style. Their soft cotton fabric ensures a comfortable fit throughout the day. This pack of three short boxers combines the quality of cotton with a modern touch, featuring the iconic Calvin Klein logo on the elastic waistband. These boxers offer ideal elasticity that adapts to the male figure without sacrificing comfort. The elastic waistband not only ensures a perfect fit but also adds a stylistic detail that highlights the brand. Features:3-pack of short boxersMaterial: 95% cotton and 5% elastaneElastic waistband with Calvin Klein logoModern and sleek designIdeal for daily use and sports activitiesGreat comfort and freedom of movementEasy to wash and maintain
£28.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk