Calvin Klein Men's 5 Pack Boxer Briefs with Logo Waistband, Black (Black Bodies W/Black/Light Cast/Fe), S

Calvin Klein Men BOXER BRIEF 5PK BLACK (Black Bodies w/Black/Light Cast/Fe) S

Calvin Klein Men's 5 Pack Boxer Briefs with Logo Waistband, Black (Black Bodies W/Black/Light Cast/Fe), S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein 5 Pack Boxer Brief - Black - Size S

2-4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99
Calvin Klein Men's 5 Pack Boxer Briefs with Logo Waistband, Black (Black Bodies W/Black/Light Cast/Fe), S

Cheapest offer

STYLISH & MASCULINE: These original Calvin Klein trunks with CK branding fit your body perfectly. This set is ideal for both sport and everyday wear. COMFORTABLE: The stretch fabric ensures these mid rise boxer briefs sit comfortably on your hips. The classic elasticated logo waistband completes this minimalist design. FOR EVERY MAN: Whether you choose them for sport or everyday wear, you’ll always feel great in these boxer briefs. What’s more, this set would make the perfect gift for the confident, modern man in your life. MATERIAL & CARE: The boxer shorts are made from 88% polyester and 12% elastane. They are machine washable. EXCITING & NEAT: Created in 1968, the Calvin Klein lifestyle brand is known for its signature look and has been inspiring the fashion world ever since. The American brand is all about minimalist aesthetics.
£40.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Obsession for Men Eau de Toilette for Men 125 ml
£15.95
Compare 27 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein Obsession for Men Eau de Toilette Spray - 125ml
£21.90
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Eternity for Him 100ml Eau de Parfum
£35.95
Compare 7 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
CALVIN KLEIN Eternity For Men 100 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes
£22.58
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Eternity Aromatic Essence Parfum Intense 50ml
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95