Calvin Klein Men's 5 Pack Boxer Briefs in Cotton, Black (Black Bodies W/Black/Misty Grey/Pu), M

Calvin Klein Men BOXER BRIEF 5PK PINK (Black Bodies w/Black/Misty Grey/Pu) M

Calvin Klein Men's 5 Pack Boxer Briefs in Cotton, Black (Black Bodies W/Black/Misty Grey/Pu), M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.36
Free Delivery

5 Back Boxer Briefs Black (Black/Grey/Orange/Blue/Grey) M

Unknown
£48.95
Calvin Klein Men's 5 Pack Boxer Briefs in Cotton, Black (Black Bodies W/Black/Misty Grey/Pu), M

Cheapest offer

STYLISH & MASCULINE: These original Calvin Klein trunks with CK branding fit your body perfectly. This set is ideal for both sport and everyday wear. COMFORTABLE: The stretch fabric ensures these mid rise boxer briefs sit comfortably on your hips. The classic elasticated logo waistband completes this minimalist design. FOR EVERY MAN: Whether you choose them for sport or everyday wear, you’ll always feel great in these boxer briefs. What’s more, this set would make the perfect gift for the confident, modern man in your life. MATERIAL & CARE: The trunks are made from 100% cotton. They are machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. EXCITING & NEAT: Created in 1968, the Calvin Klein lifestyle brand is known for its signature look and has been inspiring the fashion world ever since. The American brand is all about minimalist aesthetics.
£46.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Obsession for Men Eau de Toilette for Men 125 ml
£15.95
Compare 28 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein Obsession for Men Eau de Toilette Spray - 125ml
£21.90
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Eternity for Him 100ml Eau de Parfum
£35.95
Compare 7 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
CALVIN KLEIN Eternity For Men 100 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes
£22.58
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Eternity Aromatic Essence Parfum Intense 50ml
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95