3 Pack Icon Hip Briefs Black M

Calvin Klein Pure Black Hip Slip (3 units) - M

3 Pack Icon Hip Briefs Black M

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.95

Calvin Klein Men's Icon Hip Brief - 3 Pack Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.99
3 Pack Icon Hip Briefs Black M

Cheapest offer

Experience modern simplicity with the Calvin Klein 3 Pack Icon Hip Briefs. Featuring a signature Calvin Klein waistband, they maintain a secure fit while remaining stretchable. The use of regenerative cotton ensures an eco-conscious approach to comfort, while the moisture-wicking fabric promotes breathability. These briefs are tailored for a sleek, contoured fit, making them an essential addition to any wardrobe. Note: This item cannot be returned or exchanged for hygienic reasons.
£39.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Pure Cotton Pyjama Shorts Black
£36.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Calvin Klein PATCH CHUNKY RIB COTTON SCARF Scarf LV04D8055GUB1 - Man - Cotton Black OS
£36.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Calvin Klein Womens Black Modern Stretch-cotton Bralette S
£18.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Calvin Klein Classic Scarf + Beanie K50K511021BAX - Man - Cotton Black
£59.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00