Calvin Klein Scoop Swimsuit - Monogram Black - S - 10

Used Offers from

Calvin Klein Scoop Swimsuit - Monogram Black - S - 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Days
£54.95
Delivery from £3.50

Calvin Klein Womens KW0KW02086 Scoop Swimsuit - Black Nylon - Size 10 UK

3-5 days
£58.95
Delivery from £2.99

Calvin Klein Scoop All Over Print Swimsuit Black White Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£65.82
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Calvin Klein Women Scoop Back One Piece LV00Q61219 Swimsuits, Black (Black), XL
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Calvin Klein Women’s Scoop Back Swimsuit with Logo Straps, Black (Pvh Black), S
£42.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Women Scoop Back One Piece LV00Q61219 Swimsuits, Black (Black), S
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Calvin Klein Scoop Back ONE Piece Scoop Back Swimsuit Women's, Red (Flaming Chili), XS
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein Scoop Back ONE Piece Scoop Back Swimsuit Women's, Black (Pvh Black), XS
£48.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Scoop Swimsuit - Monogram Black - S - 10

Cheapest offer

The Calvin Klein brand has a perfect staple to add to your swimwear collection now! Snap up this monogram logo one-piece swimsuit for your next getaway. This wireless and non-padded design is crafted for the utmost comfort and a simplistic look. Fixed straps and pull-on design provide ease of wear and a secure fit. A scoop neckline and back give you a flattering silhouette. This piece features cheeky rear coverage with high leg cuts for a sassy, alluring look that is sure to keep all the attention on you. The iconic monogram CK logo is printed onto this look for a distinctive and unique finish. Take a look at other matching coordinates from this brand to expand your swimwear collection further.
£54.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk