Calvin Klein Shock For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml

Used Offers from

Calvin Klein Shock For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£19.73
Delivery from £2.95

Calvin Klein CK One Shock Her Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Calvin Klein

3-5 working days
£19.75
Delivery from £2.95

Calvin Klein CK One Shock Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Floral Womens Fragrance

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Calvin Klein One Shock for Him Eau de Toilette 100 ml
£16.55
Compare 20 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Her - Eau de Toilette 100ml
£15.79
Compare 18 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Calvin Klein CK One Shock Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray
£19.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein CK One Shock Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray
£21.80
Compare 3 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Calvin Klein CK One Shock For Him Eau De Toilette 200ml
£22.84
Compare 24 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Calvin Klein Shock For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest offer

Calvin Klein Shock For Her Eau De Toilette is a vibrant and playful fragrance, blending passion flower, pink peony, and blackberry for a lively floral experience. Its warm base of musk, patchouli, vanilla, and amber adds a sensual finish, making it perfect for confident women who want to make a lasting impression day or night.
£19.73
3-6 days
cosmetify.com