Calvin Klein String Side Tie Intense Power Bikini Briefs Yellow Black Women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Calvin Klein Intense Power Tie Side Bikini Brief - Lemonade Yellow - XS - 8

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Days
£21.95
Delivery from £3.50

Calvin Klein Womens KW0KW01985 Intense Power Tie Side Bikini Briefs - Yellow Nylon - Size 8 UK

3-5 days
£23.50
Delivery from £2.99
Calvin Klein String Side Tie Intense Power Bikini Briefs Yellow Black Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Calvin Klein String Side Tie Intense Power Bikini Briefs are part of the INTENSE POWER line with a characteristic, eye-catching logo that has been reinvented for the new season with super-shiny trims. This garment is made from a blend of recycled nylon and elastane with a shiny ribbed texture. As a fastening, side straps can be tied at the hips. Also, they have a rear trim with the brand logo.Features:Recycled stretch nylon and elastane blendShiny ribbed textureMid-riseKnotted tie fastenings at the hipSignature stretch Calvin Klein trim at the backComposition: 85% Recycled Nylon, 15% Elastane
£17.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Women's String Side Tie Bikini Bottoms with Logo Badge, Blue (Adriatic Blue), XS
£10.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Calvin Klein Women's String Side Tie Bikini Bottoms with Logo Badge, Red (Flaming Chili), 1XL
£10.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Calvin Klein Women's String Side Tie Bikini Bottoms with Logo Badge, Orange (Dazzling Coral), S
£29.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Women's String Side Tie, Pvh Classic White, XXL
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Women’s Adjustable String Side Tie Bikini Bottoms, White (Chalk), XL
£10.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49