Calvin Klein Trunks U2662G-I03 100% Authentic Mens Cotton HIP White/Navy/Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein 100% Authentic Men’s Boxer Shorts Trunks - 3 Pack White/Red/Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Men’s 3 Pack Trunks Underwear, Multicolor (White/Red Ginger/Pyro Blue), XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Mens 3 Pack Boxer Shorts CK Underwear Fitted Trunks in Multi Colour

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Men’s 3 Pack Trunks Underwear, Multicolor (White/Red Ginger/Pyro Blue), XL

In stock
£47.54
Delivery from £12.95
Calvin Klein Trunks U2662G-I03 100% Authentic Mens Cotton HIP White/Navy/Red

Cheapest offer

Brand: Calvin Klein / Type: Underwear / Department: Men / Underwear Size: XL / Number in Pack: 3 / Style: Boxer Shorts / MPN: U2662G-I03 / Material: Cotton / Colour: White Red Blue
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)

Material

Material description (name, %) 95% cotton, 5% elastane
Material Cotton

Features

Fit type Body fit
Gender Male
Size (S/M/L) S
Stretch Yes
Product main colour Blue, Red, White

Product information

At a glance

• Premium Cotton: Soft, breathable, and cool feel.
• Flexible Fit: Comfortable elastic waistband for easy movement.
• Chic Colors: Stylish options for versatile outfit pairing.

Similar products

Calvin Klein Low Boxer Shorts White (3 Units) - XL
£25.36
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Calvin Klein Men's Low-Rise Cotton Stretch Boxers 3-Pack Blue/Black Size S
£22.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Men’s 3 Pack Low Rise Trunks, Black (Black W. Black Wb), XL
£23.41
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Men’s 3 Pack Low Rise Trunks, Black (Black W. Black Wb), L
£24.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery