Calvin Klein Body spray Hair & Mist 236 ml

Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances Body-spraySatin CreamHair & Body Mist

Calvin Klein Body spray Hair & Mist 236 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.71
£139.62 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Calvin Klein Hair & Body Mist Satin Cream 236ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Body spray Hair & Mist 236 ml

Cheapest offer

The cK satin cream hair & body perfume mist offers an uncomplicated way to enrich everyday life with a subtle fragrance. Thanks to its versatile design, the spray can be applied generously to the body as well as specifically to the hair, which saves valuable time when getting ready, especially on hectic mornings. The fine spray mist of the pump allows the texture to be evenly distributed and can leave a pleasantly fresh feeling on application. With its unobtrusive, gentle fragrance composition, the product is ideal for a wide variety of situations, whether for the office, after sport or during leisure time. The simple, beige-coloured bottle with a capacity of 236 millilitres blends stylishly into the bathroom with its minimalist design and offers a generous amount for regular use. This means that a quick fragrance refresher can be easily integrated into your daily routine at any time without the need for time-consuming steps. Versatile application options for the entire body and hair F
£24.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Unisex fragrances CK one Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml
£15.30
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette Unisex 100 ml
£20.87
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein CK one Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£22.96
£521.80 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calvin Klein Unisex fragrances CK one Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£17.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Calvin Klein CK Be eau de toilette unisex 50 ml
£13.40
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95