Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances Body-spraySilky CoconutHair & Body Mist

Used Offers from

Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances Body-spraySilky CoconutHair & Body Mist

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.71
£209.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Calvin Klein Women's CK Silky Coconut Hair & Body Perfume Mist in Misc | Size: 100ml Calvin Klein Misc 100ml

3-5 working days
£16.00

Calvin Klein Silky Coconut Hair & Body Perfume Mist 100ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Calvin Klein Unisex fragrances CK be Eau de Toilette Spray
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances CK-EveryoneEau de Parfum Spray
£43.88
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein CK One Gold Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£21.30
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Men's CK Everyone Unisex Eau De Toilette in Clear | Size: 200ml Calvin Klein Clear 200ml
£40.85
£204.25 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Calvin Klein CK One Gold Eau De Toilette 50ml
£16.70
Compare 9 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances Body-spraySilky CoconutHair & Body Mist

Cheapest offer

The Calvin Klein unisex fragrance Hair & Body Mist Silky Coconut envelops the skin and hair in a light, summery fragrance composition. Notes of cool coconut, juicy pineapple and soft musk create a warm, spicy aroma that remains pleasantly present throughout the day without being overpowering. The fine texture lies on the body like an invisible second skin and can be applied effortlessly as the first layer of fragrance in the morning. This saves valuable time in everyday life and offers an uncomplicated way to organise your daily fragrance routine efficiently. Those who prefer individual fragrance creations can easily combine this body spray with other fragrances in the collection to create their own personal signature scent. Glycerin and castor oil in the light formula can help to keep skin feeling smooth, while the fine spray mist gently refreshes the hair and gives it a subtle fragrance. The minimalist bottle in metallic blue blends stylishly into any bathroom. This gender-neutral sp
£15.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk