Calvin Klein CK one Shower Gel 200 ml

Calvin Klein Unisex fragrances CK one Shower Gel

Calvin Klein CK one Shower Gel 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.59
£43.10 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Calvin Klein CK One Unisex Body Wash (200ml)

2-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Calvin Klein CK One Body Wash 200ml

3-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

CK One Body Wash 200ml Tube

in stock
£9.95

Calvin Klein Unisex CK One Body Wash 200ml - Green - One Size

3-5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £2.99

0088300188468 Calvin Klein CK One żel pod prysznic 200ml (U) (P1) Calvin Klein

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Delivery from £19.99

088300188468 Calvin Klein CK One żel pod prysznic 200ml (P1) Calvin Klein

£13.00
GBP 0.07 / ml
Delivery from £19.99

Calvin Klein CK One Body Wash 200ml

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein CK One Body Wash 200ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Calvin Klein CK one Shower Gel 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The ck one shower gel from Calvin Klein captures the spirit of the iconic unisex fragrance and transforms the daily shower into a refreshing experience. The fragrance composition starts with a lively top note of bergamot, pineapple and papaya, which ensures a clear first impression. This is followed by a heart of floral notes such as jasmine, violet and rose, subtly complemented by a hint of nutmeg. In the base, musk and ambergris anchor the fragrance and lend it a subtle warmth. On contact with water, the gel develops a light foam that gently cleanses the skin. With its universal, citrusy character, this shower gel is designed for all skin types. Fragrance: Citrusy, fresh Product type: Cleansing shower gel Speciality: Unisex fragrance for all skin types Content: 200 ml
£7.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Refreshing Aroma: Uplifting scent energizes your senses.
• Moisturizing Formula: Keeps skin hydrated and smooth.
• Unisex Appeal: Ideal for everyone, perfect gift option.

Similar products

Calvin Klein Unisex fragrances CK one Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml
£15.30
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Calvin Klein Unisex fragrances CK be Eau de Toilette Spray
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Calvin Klein CK Be Eau de Toilette Unisex 100 ml
£20.87
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein CK one Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£22.96
£521.80 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calvin Klein Unisex fragrances CK one Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£17.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01