Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances CK-oneEssenceEau de Parfum Spray

Used Offers from

Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances CK-oneEssenceEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£32.77
£327.70 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Calvin Klein CK One Essence Eau de Parfum 100 ml

2-6 working days
£37.96
Delivery from £3.99

Calvin Klein CK One Essence Parfum Intense

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£44.17
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein CK One Essence Parfum Intense 100ml

3-5 days
£45.94
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein CK One Essence Parfum Intense Unisex Fragrance Spray (100ml, 200ml)

2-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £2.99

Calvin Klein CK One Essence Parfum Intense - Fresh Unisex Fragrance - With Notes of Italian Bergamot Organic Green Tea & Australian Sandalwood -

2-3 days
£47.98
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein CK One Essence Parfum Intense Unisex, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£66.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Calvin Klein Unisex fragrances CK be Eau de Toilette Spray
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances CK-EveryoneEau de Parfum Spray
£43.88
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin Klein CK One Gold Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£21.30
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Men's CK Everyone Unisex Eau De Toilette in Clear | Size: 200ml Calvin Klein Clear 200ml
£40.85
£204.25 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Calvin Klein CK One Gold Eau De Toilette 50ml
£16.70
Compare 9 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances CK-oneEssenceEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The Calvin Klein ck oneEssence Eau de Parfum Spray is a modern and more intense reinterpretation of the iconic original. This unisex fragrance unfolds a multi-layered, citrusy-woody composition that has been developed with a double concentration for a present fragrance experience. It opens with a sparkling combination of Italian bergamot and the fruity note of blood orange, which gives the fragrance an immediate freshness. The heart of the creation is characterised by a clear accord of organically grown green tea, which gently transitions into a warm and sensual base. Here, Australian sandalwood from biodegradable sources and an innovative upcycled musk combine to create a harmonious base. Created by master perfumer Alberto Morillas, the fragrance reflects a contemporary and responsible approach. This is reflected not only in the sustainably sourced ingredients, but also in the recyclable bottle, which emphasises the modern design with its transparent metallic finish. Citrusy-woody uni
£32.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk