Essential Midweight Puffer Jacket - female - Calvin Klein Jeans - Winter Jackets - White - L - Jackets L

Calvin Klein Women’s Essential Mid Weight Puffer Jacket with Hood, Off-White (Jet Stream), L

Essential Midweight Puffer Jacket - female - Calvin Klein Jeans - Winter Jackets - White - L - Jackets L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£111.00
Delivery from £5.45

Calvin Klein Women’s Essential Mid Weight Puffer Jacket with Hood, Off-White (Jet Stream), L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.00
Free Delivery
Essential Midweight Puffer Jacket - female - Calvin Klein Jeans - Winter Jackets - White - L - Jackets L

Cheapest offer

Calvin Klein Jeans Essential Midweight Puffer Jacket delivers insulated - weather-resistant warmth with a zip front and hood - designed for reliable fall and winter layering. Key attributes: White | Polyamide | Waterproof | Windproof | Insulated (down-filled) | Zip fastening | Front pockets | Detachable hood | Turtleneck neckline | Long sleeves | Puffer quilting | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% polyamide | Machine wash at 30°.
£111.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Women's Carlla Sneaker, White Multi 142, 4 UK
£92.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.22
Calvin Klein Women’s Cropped Fit Matte Puffer Jacket, Black (Ck Black), XL
£47.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Oblique Espadrilles, Grey, Size 38, Women Grey
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Calvin Klein Women's 5 Pack Low Rise Bikini Briefs Underwear, Multicolor (Black/Black/Black/Black/Black), M
£58.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Women's Carlla Sneaker, White Multi 142, 9 UK
£39.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery