Calvin Klein Women's Tank Top Woven Label Back Cut Out, White (Bright White), M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.67
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Sl Woven Label 2x2 Tank Top Bright White size M | Tank Tops Outlet | Women | White M

4-6 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £5.95

Sleeveless Top - female - Calvin Klein - Sleeveless Tops - White - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45
Calvin Klein Women's Tank Top Woven Label Back Cut Out, White (Bright White), M

Cheapest offer

SIMPLE & CASUAL: This basic top with a classic round neckline is perfect for your laidback looks. The Calvin Klein logo on the chest and the cut out detail to the back complete the design. OPTIMAL FIT: A round neckline completes the timeless design of this minimalist top. The quality fabric ensures this tank top fits perfectly and earns its spot in your wardrobe. FOR EVERY OCCASION: This minimalist top is crafted from a comfortable fabric that feels pleasant on the skin. Whether teamed with jeans, shorts or an elegant pair of trousers, it will go with all your everyday outfits. MATERIAL & CARE: The tank top is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane. It is machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. EXCITING & NEAT: Created in 1968, the Calvin Klein lifestyle brand is known for its signature look and has been inspiring the fashion world ever since. The American brand is all about minimalist aesthetics.
£20.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Women's Carlla Sneaker, White Multi 142, 9 UK
£40.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Women's Carlla Sneaker, White Multi 142, 4 UK
£92.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.22
Calvin Klein Women’s Cropped Fit Matte Puffer Jacket, Black (Ck Black), XL
£47.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Jeans Espadrilles / Casual Shoes OBLIQUE ESPADRILLE AOP in Beige 5.5
£63.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Women's 5 Pack Low Rise Bikini Briefs Underwear, Multicolor (Black/Black/Black/Black/Black), M
£58.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery