Cambria Valley Chelsea Boots burgundy

Used Offers from

Cambria Valley Chelsea Boots burgundy

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£87.00
Delivery from £3.99

Shoes Timberland Cambria Valley Chelsea Size 6 Uk Code TB0A42BXEIW -9W

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.88
Free Delivery

Timberland Mid Boots CAMBRIA VALLEY in Red 6

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£109.01
Free Delivery

Timberland Mid Boots CAMBRIA VALLEY in Red 6

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£145.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shoes Timberland Cambria Valley Chelsea Size 5 Uk Code TB0A42BXEJR -9W
£99.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoes Timberland Cambria Valley Chelsea Size 6 Uk Code TB0A42BXEJR -9W
£99.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Mid Boots CAMBRIA VALLEY in Red 4
£87.00
Compare 3 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shoes Timberland Cambria Valley Chelsea Size 5.5 Uk Code TB0A42BXEIW -9W
£99.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cambria Valley Chelsea Boots burgundy
£87.00
Compare 3 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cambria Valley Chelsea Boots burgundy

Cheapest offer

Designed with style in mind, the Cambria Valley women's Chelsea boot is made from full-grain Premium Timberland® Leather and has a rubber outsole. Thanks to its slip-on style with double stretch gore and heel tab, it's easy to put on. TimberCush™ technology, which includes an OrthoLite® footbed and EVA midsole, ensures optimal comfort from heel to toe for comfortable everyday wear. Product details • Flat heel • Fastening: slip-on • Round toe Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% leather • Lining: 100% leather • Cushioning: 100% leather • Sole: 100% rubber
£87.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk