Elstead Lighting Cambridge 1 Light Wall Light

Cambridge 1 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome IP44 G9 Netlighting Grey One Size

Elstead Lighting Cambridge 1 Light Wall Light

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cambridge 1 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Cambridge 1 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome IP44 G9 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£184.95

Similar products

Cambridge Lifestyles ® White Finger Plate for 1 Gang Socket Surround Single Light Switch Protection Cover Pack of 2 Prevents Marks Easy Clean Durable Plastic
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cambridge Lifestyles ® White Finger Plate for 1 Gang Socket Surround Single Light Switch Protection Cover Pack of 2 Prevents Marks Easy Clean Durable Plastic
£5.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elstead Cambridge 1 Light Indoor Candle Wall Light Burnished Brass, E14
£258.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cambridge Lifestyles ® 1 X Crystal Clear Transparent Finger Plate for 1 Gang Socket Surround Single Light Switch Protection Cover Pack of 1 Prevents Marks Easy Clean Durable Paintable Single Clear
£4.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elstead Lighting Cambridge 1 Light Wall Light

Cheapest offer

1 Light Wall Light Features: Wall Light Compatible with dimmable lamps 1 x 3W LED G9 Specifications: Dimensions: H:358.0 x W:11.9 x D:11.2 cm Colour: Polished Chrome Guarantee:General 2 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: Mild Steel, Glass Model Number: BATH-CM1
£123.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk