Cambridge Ruled Margin Wirebound Jotter Notebook 200 Pages A5 (Pack of 3) 400039063

Cambridge Jotter Notebk A5 200P PK3

Cambridge Ruled Margin Wirebound Jotter Notebook 200 Pages A5 (Pack of 3) 400039063

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£9.97
Delivery from £4.74

Cambridge Traditional Cambridge Jotter A5 Notebook, Wirebound, 8 mm Lined With Margin, 200 Pages, 80Gsm, Pack Of 3 Notepads, Perforated Edges

1-3 working days
£12.06
Delivery from £6.00

Cambridge Jotter Notebk A5 200P PK3

3 working days
£14.03
Delivery from £3.49
Cambridge Ruled Margin Wirebound Jotter Notebook 200 Pages A5 (Pack of 3) 400039063

Cheapest offer

This handy Cambridge notebook contains 200 pages of quality 80gsm paper, which is ruled for neat note-taking. The pages are also perforated for easy removal and filing into a ring binder or lever arch file. The notebook is wirebound, allowing it to lie flat for easy note-taking. The notebook also features card covers with a stylish metallic finish. This pack contains 3 x A5 notebooks.
£9.97
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Cambridge Jotter Notebk A4 200P PK3
£20.83
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Cambridge Jotter Notebk A5 200P PK3
£14.03
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49