Cambro 34pp190 1/3 Size Polypropylene Food Pans, Translucent (6/Case) by Cambro

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.24
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cambro Polypropylene Translucent Gastronorm 1/3GN (3.6Ltr) (Each)

1-3 working days
£6.36
Delivery from £6.50

Cambro 34pp190 1/3 Size Polypropylene Food Pans, Translucent (6/Case) by Cambro

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery
Cambro 34pp190 1/3 Size Polypropylene Food Pans, Translucent (6/Case) by Cambro

Cheapest offer

Cambro 34PP190 1/3 Size Polypropylene Food Pans, Translucent (6/Case) 3.8 Quart Polypropylene
£6.24
amazon.co.uk