Cambro High Heat Polycarbonate GN - 1/9 65mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

Cambro High Heat Polycarbonate GN - 1/9 65mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Cambro High Heat Amber Gastronorm 1/9 (Each)

1-3 working days
£12.86
Delivery from £6.50

Cambro High Heat 1/9 Gastronorm Food Tray 65mm

Next Business Day
£12.90
Delivery from £2.99

Cambro High Heat Polycarbonate GN - 1/9 65mm

In stock
£15.38
Free Delivery

Cambro High Heat Polycarbonate GN - 1/9 65mm

In stock
£19.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cambro High Heat Polycarbonate - GN 1/2 150mm
£38.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cambro High Heat Polycarbonate 1/3 Gastronorm Drain Plate
£12.35
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cambro High Heat Polycarbonate - GN 1/1 100mm
£56.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cambro High Heat Polycarbonate 1/2 Gastronorm 100mm
£34.39
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cambro High Heat Measuring Jug - 1.9Ltr
£48.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cambro High Heat Polycarbonate GN - 1/9 65mm

Cheapest offer

Made of durable, heat-resistant plastic This item has amber colour This item has 2-1/2" height 1/9 size
£8.39
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.