Cambro Polypropylene Gastronorm Tray 1/1 Soft Seal Lid

Cambro Polycarbonate GN Soft Lid - 1/1

Cambro Polypropylene Gastronorm Tray 1/1 Soft Seal Lid

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£9.02
Delivery from £2.99

Cambro Polypropylene Clear Smart Lid 1/1 (Each)

1-3 working days
£9.36
Delivery from £6.50

Cambro Polycarbonate GN Soft Lid - 1/1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.93
Free Delivery

Cambro Polycarbonate GN Soft Lid - 1/1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.93
Free Delivery

Cambro Polycarbonate GN Soft Lid - 1/1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.93
1.99 GBP/1.0 GASTRONORM PAN
Delivery from £4.49

Cambro Polycarbonate GN Soft Lid - 1/1

In stock
£14.84
Free Delivery

Cambro Polycarbonate GN Soft Lid - 1/1

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cambro High Heat Polycarbonate - GN 1/2 150mm
£38.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cambro Polycarbonate GN - 1/2 65mm
£7.62
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cambro Polycarbonate GN Soft Lid - 1/2
£4.55
0.76 GBP/1.0 GASTRONORM PAN
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cambro Polycarbonate GN - 1/2 200mm
£11.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cambro 20CWD Camwear Polycarbonate Drain Shelf for GN Half Size Food Pan
£15.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cambro Polypropylene Gastronorm Tray 1/1 Soft Seal Lid

Cheapest offer

8(H) x 530(W)mm. Polypropylene. Clear. Inner seal provides spill resistance and maximises product freshness. Cambro soft seal lids fit Cambro polypropylene GN pans.
£9.02
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk