Welcome Furniture Ltd Camden 5 Drawer Tall Bedside Cabinet in Grey Gloss & Dusk Grey - Ready Assembled, Grey

Camden Tall Tallboy Grey 5 Drawers 108cm

Welcome Furniture Ltd Camden 5 Drawer Tall Bedside Cabinet in Grey Gloss & Dusk Grey - Ready Assembled, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£182.99
Delivery from £3.95

Camden 5 Drawer Tallboy in Grey Gloss & Dusk Grey - Ready Assembled - Lewis's Home | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £9.99

Crowndale Camden 5 Drawer Grey Gloss and Dusk Grey Tall Bedside Cabinet Ready Assembled - Grey Gloss & Dusk Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£208.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Holborn 5 Drawer Tallboy (Ready Assembled) in Mid Grey | Size: Medium Ready Assembled 2 U Mid Grey Medium

3-5 working days
£217.60

Rovigo Ready Assembled Gloss Dusk Grey 5 Drawer Bedside Chest (H)1074mm (W)395mm (D)411mm

1-3 working days
£255.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camden Tall Tallboy Black 5 Drawers 108cm
£214.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camden Tall Tallboy White 5 Drawers 108cm
£214.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Camden 4 Drawer Tallboy In White Gloss, White
£190.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Camden Tall Tallboy Off-White 5 Drawers 108cm
£214.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camden Tall Tallboy Grey 5 Drawers 108cm
£214.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Welcome Furniture Ltd Camden 5 Drawer Tall Bedside Cabinet in Grey Gloss & Dusk Grey - Ready Assembled, Grey

Cheapest offer

This 5 drawer chest of drawers is practical and stylish. Perfect for any home as a free standing storage unit. Boasting a clean, contemporary look and pleasing practicality, the furniture range makes a seamless addition to any modern looking home. The range offers an array of practical, organised space for items both large and small that will help keep your room neat and tidy. All pieces have a scratch-resistant veneer to help prevent the wear and tear that can come with everyday usage, while the extensive colour options of the drawers and doors is complemented by distinctive cut-out handles and a smooth finish for a great mix of style and functionality. All our furniture is made to order in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered within 10 working days direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Made in the UK Scratch Resistant Finish Ready A
£182.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk