Camelbak Chase Adventure 8 2l Woman Hydration Backpack Black Woman

Camelbak Chase Adventure 8L Hydration Vest Black Women

Camelbak Chase Adventure 8 2l Woman Hydration Backpack Black Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

CAMELBAK Women's Chase Adventure 8 Vest 2L, Backpack, Black/Iris

In stock
£116.49
Free Delivery
Camelbak Chase Adventure 8 2l Woman Hydration Backpack Black Woman

Cheapest offer

The Women´s Chase™ Adventure 8 Vest is built for those big, long days in the saddle, exploring the unknown.Made to meet the unrelenting demands of the mountain, the Women´s Chase™ Adventure 8 Vest is rugged enough to tackle any trail without thinking twice. With ample space and thoughtful organization, every detail is designed to help you charge ahead with confidence-even to the most remote areas. Made from lightweight 420D recycled nylon, it´s rugged enough for big days in the mountains, but stays breathable for longer rides. The women´s specific fit combined with the stable, bounce-free design keeps your vest secure, stable, and comfortable for those long, winding days in the woods. While the integrated tool organization system and command center harness, you can carry everything you need to take on the mountain without ever slowing down.Key Features:- Women´s Specific Fit: Our women´s vests utilize body mapping technology for a tailored fit and enhanced cooling. S-curved shoulder ha
£95.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Camelbak Women's Chase Adventure 8 Vest - Cycling backpack - Women's Purple Dove 8 L
£75.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camelbak - Chase Adventure 8 - Cycling backpack size 6 l + 2 l Reservoir, sand
£91.42
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camelbak Chase Adventure 8 Vest, Dusty Olive
£106.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Chase Adventure Hydration Vest 8l Black One Size Black / Earth
£92.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99