Camelbak Chase Race Hydration Vest 4l Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Camelbak Chase Race 4L Vest 1.5L Backpack, Deep Sea

In stock
£90.05
Delivery from £17.58

Camelbak - Chase Race 4 Vest - Cycling backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£93.68
Free Delivery

Camelbak Chase Race 4L Vest 1.5L Backpack, Deep Sea

In stock
£98.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

CamelBak Chase Race 4 Vest - Black
£73.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camelbak Chase Race 4L hydration vest pink violet women
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CAMELBAK Plecak Women's Chase Race 4 Black
£122.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.36
Camelbak Chase Race Hydration Vest 4l Blue

Cheapest offer

Chase™ RACE 4 Vest.PINNACLE PERFORMANCE.Designed for athletes who strive for more and push themselves to the top.A lightweight, refined design gives you what´s needed for race day and nothing more.Take the top step with Chase™ Race 4.Race day means one thing:you´ve got to be the strongest, fastest, most resilient version of yourself.When you´ll settle for nothing but a first place finish, look no further than the Chase™ Race 4 Vest.Designed in tandem with our athletes, the fit is comfortable, secure and stable, while the breathable 3D Grid Mesh Harness keeps you cool and comfortable-for even the longest and toughest of races.The sleek and streamlined design is made from recycled nylon that´s tough but lightweight, so you can stay prepared while still pushing your limits.FEATURES.COMMAND CENTER™ HARNESS.BREATHABLE 3D GRID MESH HARNESS.INTEGRATED TOOL ORGANIZATION.STRETCH OVERFLOW POCKET.DUAL ADJUSTABLE STERNUM STRAPS.SITS ABOVE JERSEY POCKETS.REFLECTIVITY.ELASTIC PUMP LOOP
£83.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.