Camelbak Classic Light 2l Hydration Backpack Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Camelbak - Classic Light 70oz - Cycling backpack pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.19
Delivery from £4.49

Camelbak Classic Light 4L Hydration Pack with 70oz Reservoir in Berry one size

2-4 Working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

SALE - Camelbak Classic Light Hydration Pack 700oz Black
£50.11
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
CAMELBAK Classic Light Hydration pack Gibraltar Navy/Black One Size
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CamelBak Classic Light 70oz, Latigo Teal
£46.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Classic Light 4L Hydration Pack with 70oz Reservoir : Blue/Bl
£47.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Camelbak Classic Light - Cycling backpack Aluminium / Black 4 L
£87.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.81
Camelbak Classic Light 2l Hydration Backpack Pink

Cheapest offer

Carry what you need without the extra weight. The Classic™ Light is lightweight yet highly durable, offers an adjustable fit, and comes fully loaded with external features, including reflectivity for added safety. Adaptable and comfortable for any length adventure.We just improved upon a classic - the Classic™ Light is exactly what your everyday ride has been missing. Lightweight meets heavy-duty for a pack that is durable, adaptable, and comfortable for any length adventure. The sleek design features a 2-liter Crux® Reservoir with Quicklink™ disconnect and an extra 2-liters of cargo space. The Air Support™ Light Back Panel and a ventilated harness ensure effective cooling and ultimate breathability. The bungee overflow allows you to quickly stash an extra layer without missing a beat. With a secured zippered pocket to store your keys and phone, plus an adjustable sternum strap for a custom fit and increased stability, you have everything you need to hit the trail, stay hydrated, and h
£51.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)