CAMELBAK Crux On/Off Valve - Blue/Grey, One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.73
Delivery from £4.99

Camelbak - Crux Reservoir On/Off Ventil - Hydration system size One Size, blue/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£6.45
Delivery from £4.49

CAMELBAK Crux On/Off Valve - Blue/Grey, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

CAMELBAK Crux On/Off Valve - Blue/Grey, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery

Camelbak Crux Reservoir On/Off Valve Blue

5 to 7 days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.95

CAMELBAK Crux On/Off Valve - Blue/Grey, One Size

In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

CAMELBAK Crux On/Off Valve - Blue/Grey, One Size

£11.54
Delivery from £4.49

CAMELBAK Crux On/Off Valve - Blue/Grey, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

CAMELBAK Crux On/Off Valve - Blue/Grey, One Size

In stock
£16.58
Free Delivery
CAMELBAK Crux On/Off Valve - Blue/Grey, One Size

Cheapest offer

The CamelBak Crux reservoir on/off valve pairs with the Big Bite valve, shutting off the water flow for added security during transport. Ergonomic on/off valve make it easy to grip tube and toggle while you're on the move Turn off water flow from CamelBak Crux Reservoir during transport 45-degree bend perfectly positions the Big Bite Valve for easy drinking The patented Big Bite Valve mouthpiece offers Hands-Free Hydration and is ideal for any high-performance situations.
£5.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CAMELBAK Crux Replacement Tube - Blue, One Size
£7.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
CamelBak Crux 1.5 L Hydration bladder
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camelbak Crux Hydration Bag 2l Blue
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CAMELBAK Crux Reservoir - Blue, 2 Litre
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Camelbak Crux Reservoir - Blue / 3 Litre
£36.95
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95