Camelbak Lumbar Hydration Bag 3l Blue

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Camelbak Crux Lumbar Reservoir 3L - 3 Litre

2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

CAMELBAK Crux Lumbar Reservoir - Blue, 3 Litre

In stock
£44.41
Delivery from £11.74

CAMELBAK Crux Lumbar Reservoir - Blue, 3 Litre

In stock
£55.06
Delivery from £18.49
Camelbak Lumbar Hydration Bag 3l Blue

Cheapest offer

Give your pack a lower center of gravity with the brand new Crux LR reservoir. It delivers 20% more water per sip while keeping weight positioned low on your back, which translates to better stability in the saddle and on the trail. The Crux delivers 20% more water with every sip, plus an on/off lever that seals your tube shut when you´re not drinking. We also upgraded the fill-port design to include an ergonomic handle and a redesigned a cap that´s more intuitive and easier to fill?small changes that make it that much easier to fill up and hit the road.Features:- 20% more water per sip- Lumbar design shifts water weight to your lower back for more stability on the trail- Leak-proof cap is easier to open and close- On/off lever lets you seal your drinking tube shut with one hand- Hydroguard? technology inhibits the growth of bacteria in the reservoir and tube- Big bite valve self-seals after each drink, eliminating annoying drips- 100% free of BPA, BPS and BPFSpecifications:- Hydration
£37.49
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Camelbak Crux Lumbar 1.5L Reservoir - Hydration system 1,5 L
£30.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Camelbak Motherlode 3.0L Mil Spec Crux Lumbar Multicam
£361.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Camelbak Motherlode 3.0L Mil Spec Crux Lumbar Coyote
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Crux Lumbar Hydration Bladder 1.5l Blue One Size Blue
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99