Camelbak Mini M.u.l.e 1.5l Hydration Backpack Blue

Camelbak - Mini M.U.L.E. - Hydration backpack size 1,5 l + 1,5 l Reservoir, blue

Used Offers from

Camelbak Mini M.u.l.e 1.5l Hydration Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

CamelBak Mini M.U.L.E. Hydration Backpack 1.5L Sky Blue Kids

Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. Kids 5L Hydration Pack with Crux 1.5L Reservoir Blue/Palm

5 to 7 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camelbak Mini Mule 1.5L - Hydration backpack Green Camo 1,5 L
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Mini Mule 1.5L - Hydration backpack Black / Flames 1,5 + 1,5 L
£108.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Mini Mule 1.5L - Hydration backpack Blue 1,5 L
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.81
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 50Oz, Metal Grey/Green
£52.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 1,5L Hydrobag, Lavender
£50.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Mini M.u.l.e 1.5l Hydration Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

CAMELBAK Mini M.U.L.E 1.5L Hydration BackpackUnleash the spirit of adventure in your young explorer with the CAMELBAK Mini M.U.L.E. 1.5L Hydration Backpack. This is not just a small bag, it´s a fully-featured piece of technical gear designed to empower young cyclists and hikers to go further and stay hydrated on the trail. Perfectly scaled for younger adventurers, it packs the legendary performance and smart design of its adult-sized counterpart into a compact, lightweight, and comfortable system that's ready for any challenge. Mini MULE for maximum fun. This backpack has adult features, but is made for young cyclists and explorers. With 1.5 liters of water, a bike tool organizer pocket, and zippered pockets for essentials, you´re ready for big adventures.Engineered with the same quality and innovation as CAMELBAK´s adult packs, the Mini M.U.L.E. provides big performance in a compact size. The design focuses on keeping young adventurers comfortable and prepared. A lightweight and breat
£44.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)