Camelbak M.u.l.e Waist Bag 5l Blue One Size Arctic Blue

Camelbak Mule 5 Waist Pack 1.5L Arctic Blue

Camelbak M.u.l.e Waist Bag 5l Blue One Size Arctic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5l Waist Pack with 1.5L Reservoir Arctic Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
Camelbak M.u.l.e Waist Bag 5l Blue One Size Arctic Blue

Cheapest offer

Ride freely all-day long with our new hydration waist pack, designed to keep you fueled and focused on the trail ahead.Minimal need, maximum effort. For when you need to let loose of excess baggage and ride your best. The compact build is perfect for carrying just the essentials and its versatility lets you exchange a reservoir for two Podium® bottles. While the waistpack design allows for freer movement and greater airflow, whether you´re out for a post-work spin or a rugged weekend ride. Trust the M.U.L.E.® 5 Waist Pack to carry the essentials, keep you hydrated, and enable you to test your personal best. Made with 200D Nylon Ripstop - a lightweight but durable fabric - makes this the perfect mountain biking waist pack. Caring for this product is simple: use warm, soapy water and let it fully air dry. For more information on how to care for your CamelBak® packs check out our CamelHaks page. Our Got Your Bak™ Lifetime Guarantee covers all reservoirs, backpacks, bottles, and accessorie
£61.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Camelbak Mini Mule 1.5 L Sharks
£43.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Camelbak Mini Mule Hydration Backpack 1.5l Black Kids
£32.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camelbak Mule 5 Waist Pack 1.5L Moroccan Blue
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Mule 5 1.5l Waist Bag Black
£61.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camelbak Mini Mule 1.5L Reservoir Kids Hydration Pack (Pink)
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery