Camelbak Multibev Stainless 500ml And 350ml Water Bottle Beige One Size Dune

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99

CamelBak Chute Mag Insulated Water Bottle 500ml Stainless steel - Beige

4
£34.80
Delivery from £6.99

Camelbak Multibev Stainless Steel Vacuum Insulated Drinks Bottle - Dune/Dune - 17oz/12oz - 500ml/350ml

In stock
£35.95
Delivery from £11.15
Camelbak Multibev Stainless 500ml And 350ml Water Bottle Beige One Size Dune

Cheapest offer

The ultimate beverage multi-tasker for on-the-go sustainability and versatility. MultiBev is a 2-in-1 vessel that serves as both a water bottle and detachable travel cup for convenience you can carry. Use for coffee in the morning, water throughout the day, and camp-out beers with friends at night. Drink. Share. Rinse and repeat. Double wall vacuum insulated stainless steel keeps beverages hot or cold for hours. A powder coat finish and non-slip silicone base create a highly durable exterior. The leak-proof Pak™ Cap tucks the Roll and Fold Lid neatly out of sight until paired with the removable cup, or stores small essentials like a tea bag or snacks. Easy-to-clean, dishwasher safe design, and BPA, BPS & BPF free. Feel good about choosing a sustainable solution to disposable waste.Cocktail sophisticated, outdoor durable. The 12 oz Tumbler is constructed in double-walled, vacuum-insulated stainless steel, keeping hot drinks cozy and cold beverages chilly. It's topped off with a tri-mode
£34.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CAMELBAK Multibev Sst Vacuum Drinking bottle Black 500 ml
£32.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Multibev Insulated Bottle 650ml White
£25.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAMELBAK Multibev Sst Vacuum Drinking bottle White 500 ml
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camelbak Multibev Sst Vacuum Insulated 650Ml Bottle With 480Ml Cup Wild Strawberry
£35.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00