Camelbak - Podium - Water bottle size 710 ml, grey

Camelbak Podium 24oz Smoke Bottle - 001 Black/Grey, N

Camelbak - Podium - Water bottle size 710 ml, grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£12.97
Delivery from £4.49

Camelbak Podium Bottle - 710ml - Smoke / 710ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Camelbak Podium 710ml Bottle - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Camelbak Podium 710ml Bottle - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

CamelBak Podium Water Bottle 710ml - Grey

4
£13.00
Delivery from £6.99

Camelbak Podium 24oz Smoke Bottle - 001 Black/Grey, N

In stock
£17.18
Delivery from £7.03

Camelbak Podium 24oz Smoke Bottle - 001 Black/Grey, N

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.30
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 77 g
Diameter 7.4 cm
Height 228 mm

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Volume 710 ml
Best uses Bicycle, Sports
Coloration Monochromatic
Leakproof Yes
Locking type Twist
Lid material Silicone
Product colour Black, Translucent
Material Polypropylene (PP)

Product information

At a glance

• Quick hydration: High-flow spout for easy sipping.
• Ergonomic design: Comfortable grip for active use.
• Safe materials: BPA-free and dishwasher safe.

Similar products

Camelbak Podium Chill 710ml Insulated Bottle (Black) Colour: Black
£10.95
Compare 12 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Camelbak Podium Chill Bottle 710ml/24oz: Deep Fern Colour: Deep Fern
£11.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Camelbak Podium Chill Bottle 710ml/24oz: White/Black Colour: White/Bla
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
CamelBak Podium Black Water Bottle - 700ml
£9.95
Compare 13 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Camelbak Podium Chill 24oz 680ml: Coral Sunset Colour: Coral Sunset
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Camelbak - Podium - Water bottle size 710 ml, grey

Cheapest offer

Camelbak - Podium - Water bottle. Material type: polypropylene|Other material information: tasteless material|Misc: leak-proof; easy to squeeze; shape optimised for bottle holder; lid with self-sealing valve
£12.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk