CamelBak Podium 21oz Cycling Bottle - Smoke

Cheapest Price
3
£8.70
Delivery from £6.99

Camelbak Podium 0.62L Water Bottle Smoke

Delivery in 4 days
£9.53
Delivery from £8.99

Camelbak - Podium - Water bottle size 620 ml, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

CamelBak Podium Bottle in Smoke - 620ml one size

2-4 Working days
£10.80
Delivery from £4.99

Camelbak Podium Bottle - 610ml - Smoke / 610ml

2-3 days
£10.96
Delivery from £3.95

Camelbak Water Bottles - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Camelbak Podium Bottle 620ml / 21oz in Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.50

Camelbak Podium 21oz Smoke Bottle - 001 Black/Grey, N

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Camelbak Podium 21oz Smoke Bottle - 001 Black/Grey, N

In stock
£15.50
Delivery from £6.64
• 1
• 2
CamelBak Podium 21oz Cycling Bottle - Smoke

Cheapest offer

The CamelBak Podium 21oz Cycling Bottle is the perfect accessory for any serious cyclist. Made from TruTaste™ polypropylene with HydroGuard™ technology, this bottle is free from harmful BPA and BPS chemicals, ensuring that your drinks taste great and are safe for consumption.The bite valve is made from medical-grade, self-sealing silicone, making it easy and comfortable to use while cycling. With a capacity of 21 ounces (610 ml), this bottle is perfect for long bike rides or intense workouts. It's also lightweight, weighing only 3.2 ounces (90.7 gr), so it won't weigh you down while you ride.Measuring 8.5 inches by 2.75 inches (215.9mm x 69,8mm), this bottle is easy to fit into your bicycle cage or bag. The smoke colour gives it a sleek and stylish look, making it the perfect accessory to complement your cycling gear. Take the CamelBak Podium 21oz Cycling Bottle on your next cycling adventure and stay hydrated and comfortable throughout your ride.
£8.70
3
santafixie.com

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 73 g
Diameter 7.4 cm
Height 209 mm

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Volume 620 ml
Best uses Bicycle, Sports
Coloration Monochromatic
Leakproof Yes
Locking type Twist
Lid material Silicone
Product colour Black
Material Polypropylene (PP)

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless sipping with advanced valve technology
• BPA-free for safe hydration
• Durable design reduces plastic waste

Similar products

Camelbak Podium 21oz Carbon Bottle - 001 Black/Grey, N
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Camelbak Podium Dirt Series Bottle 0.6L Black
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Camelbak Podium Chill 21oz White/Black Bottle - 100 White/Natural, N
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Camelbak - Podium Flow 4 - Hip bag size 4 l, turquoise
£58.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CamelBak Podium Bike Squeeze Water Bottle Mercury Blush, 21oz
£14.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.58