Camelbak Quick Grip Chill Bottle Holder 600ml Pink

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99

Camelbak Quick Grip Chill Handheld, 0,6L ONE SIZE Purple Unisex

4-6 business days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.90

CamelBak Quick Grip Chill Handheld Lavendar, 21oz

In stock
£41.59
Free Delivery
Camelbak Quick Grip Chill Bottle Holder 600ml Pink

Cheapest offer

CAMELBAK Quick Grip Chill Bottle Holder 600mlHydration and essential storage, all at your fingertips. Perfect for runners that need ample hydration without the extra baggage of a vest, the Podium® Chill™ bottle fits in the palm of your hand and delivers a high-flow stream via Jet Valve™ technology. The CAMELBAK Quick Grip Chill is the ultimate handheld solution designed for peak performance and unparalleled convenience. This ergonomic bottle holder ensures that your hydration is always within reach, allowing you to focus on your pace and the path ahead without breaking stride. It´s the ideal minimalist companion for your daily jogs, trail runs, and race day efforts.Experience the freedom of running light without sacrificing your necessities. The Quick Grip Chill is meticulously engineered for comfort, featuring a fully adjustable strap with a breathable mesh backing that provides a secure, bounce-free, and sweat-free fit for any hand size. Say goodbye to cumbersome packs on shorter run
£29.49
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CamelBak Quick Grip Chill Handheld Bottle, Insulated 620ml Podium Chill Black
£28.00
Compare 10 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Camelbak Quick Grip Water Bottle 0.62L: Corsair Teal Colour: Corsair T
Delivery from £4.99
Camelbak Quick Grip Chill 500 ml gray white bottle.
£21.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Camelbak Quick Grip Chill+podium Bottle 600ml Grey
£27.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camelbak Quick Grip Chill + Podium Bottle with Backpack 600 ml Red
£23.67
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99