Camelbak Quick Grip Chill+podium Bottle 600ml Grey

Camelbak Quick Grip Chill + Podium 600 ml Bottle with Backpack Greyish

Camelbak Quick Grip Chill+podium Bottle 600ml Grey

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

Camelbak Quick Grip Chill 0,62L Hydrobag, Silver/Dusk

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.32
Free Delivery
Camelbak Quick Grip Chill+podium Bottle 600ml Grey

Cheapest offer

CAMELBAK Quick Grip Chill + Podium Bottle 600mlStay Perfectly Hydrated and Connected on Every Run with the Ultimate Handheld SolutionDiscover the pinnacle of minimalist hydration with the CAMELBAK Quick Grip Chill, a revolutionary handheld system designed for runners, walkers, and fitness enthusiasts who demand peak performance without the bulk. This ergonomic solution combines the legendary cooling power of the Podium® Chill bottle with a smart, secure grip that carries your essentials, freeing you to focus on your pace and your path. Forget cumbersome vests and belts, this is streamlined hydration and storage engineered to feel like a natural extension of your hand.Hydration and essential storage, all at your fingertips.Perfect for runners that need ample hydration without the extra baggage of a vest, the Podium® Chill™ bottle fits in the palm of your hand and delivers a high-flow stream via Jet Valve™ technology.FEATURESKeeps water cold 2X longerSecure phone pocketReflectivity for a
£27.49
9-11 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

CamelBak Quick Grip Chill Handheld Bottle, Insulated 620ml Podium Chill Black
£28.00
Compare 10 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Camelbak Quick Grip Water Bottle 0.62L: Corsair Teal Colour: Corsair T
Delivery from £4.99
Camelbak Quick Grip Chill 500 ml gray white bottle.
£21.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Camelbak Quick Grip Chill + Podium Bottle with Backpack 600 ml Red
£23.67
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Camelbak Quick Grip Chill Bottle Holder 600ml Pink
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99