Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 620 ml Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 21oz 620ml

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£18.95
Delivery from £4.00

Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 600 ml - Lightweight Hydration Solution for Runners

4-6 business days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.90

Camelbak Quick 620ml Soft Flask Blue

2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Camelbak - Quick Stow Flask - Water bottle size 600 ml, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.54
Delivery from £4.49

Camelbak Quick Stow Flask Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Delivery from £3.00
Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 620 ml Blue

Cheapest offer

The Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 620 ml bottle features a wide opening and a silicone valve with a high flow rate. It compresses as you drink to prevent water from spilling. In addition, it is very easy to clean, as it can be rinsed and cleaned with small brushes. You can store it in your running vest, belt, or even in the palm of your hand.Features:Bottle material: BPA-free plastic (polyurethane)Cap material: medical-grade siliconeFeatures: The cap is dishwasher safe (top rack)Capacity: 620 mlValve: self-sealing jet valveDimensions (L x W x H): approx. 28 x 9.5 x 5.4 cm
£17.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 40 g

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Volume 610 ml
Best uses Sports
Coloration Monochromatic
Leakproof Yes
Dishwasher proof Yes
Locking type Twist
Lid material Silicone
Recommended gender Man/Woman
Target audience Adult
Product colour Blue

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 355 ml Soft Flask Blue
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Camelbak Quick Stow Flask Bite Valve
£5.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
CAMELBAK Quick Stow Flask 17oz - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CamelBak 620ml 21Oz Quick Stow Flask, Blue
£25.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.32
Camelbak Quick Stow Flask Tube Adapter, Hydration Pack Spare Parts, Black
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49