Cameo ROOT PAR 6 6 x 12 W RGBAW + UV LED PAR

Cameo ROOT Par 6

Cameo ROOT PAR 6 6 x 12 W RGBAW + UV LED PAR

Cheapest Price
11 days
£118.75
Delivery from £1.49

Cameo ROOT® PAR 6-6 x 12 W RGBAW + UV PAR Spotlight

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.50
Free Delivery

Cameo ROOT PAR 6 6 x 12 W RGBAW + UV PAR Spotlight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Cameo CLROOTPAR6 ROOT PAR 6 LED PAR Spotlight 6x12W 1800lm DMX Black

Unknown
£180.24
Cameo ROOT PAR 6 6 x 12 W RGBAW + UV LED PAR

Cheapest offer

Unparalleled quality. Sophisticated functionality. Captivating visuals. These are just a few words that have been used to describe the Cameo ROOT PAR 6. Turn your stage into a striking show piece with 6 x 12W RGBWA + UV PAR spotlights that wash over your setup like acrylics on canvas. Boasting homogenous colour mixing automatic show modes and stroboscopic effects this modest par can is sure to bring drama to any small event location. Ultimate control. No matter what your skill level. The ROOT PAR 6 is easy to use with an onboard OLED display perfect for configuring your parameters. Create a fully immersive lighting experience with exclusive EZchase DMX functionality alongside master/slave operation and standalone presets. Whether this is your first step into stage lighting or youre already a seasoned pro the ROOT PAR 6 has something for everyone. Your performance just got a huge upgrade. Limitless creative possibilities. Build broad and vibrant lightshows thanks to the ROOT PAR 6s dais
£118.75
11 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Cameo ROOT PAR 6 White 6 x 12 W RGBAW + UV LED Par
£120.25
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Cameo ROOT Par 4
£95.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Cameo Root® PAR 4 Set 1 - Set Including 4 x CLROOTPAR4 Incl. IR Remote Control (CLPFLAT1REMOTE)
£358.26
89.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cameo ROOT PAR 5 x 4 W RGBW Battery Powered LED PAR
£208.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery