Campagnolo Bicycle Bora One 35 Dark Label Tubular Disc Wheels SH-Pair - 700C

Campagnolo Bora One 35 Tubular, Dark Label, 28"

Campagnolo Bicycle Bora One 35 Dark Label Tubular Disc Wheels SH-Pair - 700C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,529.10
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bora One 35 Tubular, Dark Label, 28"

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,791.61
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Bora One 35 Dark Label Tubular Disc Wheels SH-Pair - 700C

Cheapest offer

Brand: Campagnolo / Wheel Size: 700C / Type: Wheels & Wheelsets / Model: Campagnolo Bora One 35 / Material: Unknown / MPN: CPW512DA / Features: Disc Wheel / Colour: Black / Part Type: Wheels & Wheelsets
£1,529.10
ebay.co.uk