Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 1x13s Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black 13s 13s Black

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Record 13x Wireless Ergos Black - 1x13x-Left

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 1x13s Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black 13s 13s Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£172.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Super Record 13 - Left Hand Brake Lever LEFT

2-4 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Record 13x Wireless Ergos Black - 1x13x-Left

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 1x13s Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black 13s 13s Black

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 1x13s Left Brake Lever With ShifterExperience the pinnacle of Italian cycling innovation with the Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 1x13s Left Brake Lever and Shifter. Engineered for the discerning cyclist who demands absolute precision and flawless performance, this component is a masterpiece of ergonomic design and wireless technology. It delivers an unparalleled connection between rider and machine, providing instinctive control over your braking and shifting for a truly elevated Road Cycling experience. The Super Record Wireless system eliminates cables for a cleaner aesthetic and simplified installation, while offering the legendary performance that has defined the Campagnolo brand for decades.This left-hand control unit is specifically designed for a modern 1x13s drivetrain, combining powerful, modulated braking with intuitive rear derailleur shifting. With Campagnolo´s celebrated one-lever-one-action philosophy, you can execute perfect shifts with
£172.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Pista Rear Axle Nut - 10 MM
£40.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike HH12 Thru Axle Rear Hub Spacers - 135 MM
£31.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Padded Wheel Bag Blue
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Front Hub Adapter HH12 To QR
£31.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike C-Link 12x Chain Connector Link
£27.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery